Exams

Focus on

Written and oral exams will take place in person, in compliance with safety and distancing rules. Waivers to the in-person exam requirement will be granted only for the following reasons:

  • Covid-19 positive or quarantined students
  • Students with underlying health concerns, as laid down by law
  • Students residing in countries with health restrictions or cross-border travel restrictions.

The waiver request may be sent via email or the LezioniUnimi app, as required by the Academic Board for each study programme and announced on the programme webiste. Students of degree programmes that adopt  the email procedure may request a waiver from the in-person exam requirement by submitting the self-certification form with a copy of their ID.

2021/22 exam sessions
  • 13 to 21 December 2021, 1 exam session
  • 10 January to 25 February 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 23 May to 29 July 2022, 3 exam sessions
  • 1 to 23 September 2022, 2 exam sessions

Exam sessions until September 2022
(Work in progress – Pending dates will be announced as soon as available)
Download the excel file below for a tentative schedule of exam sessions in the period December 2021 - September 2022.

Dates may change, please check regularly for any updates.

All information on the University website 

  • Requirements to sit course exams and other verification test
  • Exams - What do you have to bring with you
  • Register for an exam
  • Exams results
  • Exams record and registration in the student's academic record
  • Exams - new attivation
Contacts and assistance

Contact Registrar for problems related to exams registration and record

Exams calendar and registration

To register for exams or verify correct registration, students can:

  • access the online exams registration service
  • access the "Exams and course evaluation" section through UNIMIA

When registering for an exam, students may be asked to fill in the Course Evaluation Questionnaire.

Registrations for exam sessions start fifteen days before the date set, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. The deadline for registrations is five days before the exam, not including Saturdays, Sundays and any holidays. 

When registering for an exam, students are asked to express their personal opinion on the teaching quality of the course attended by answering to an online survey

  • each course requires a single survey to be filled preferably  before the course ending date
  • Completion of the survey is mandatory in order to register to the exam
  • Complete anonymity is guaranteed

There are no exam sessions for the selected exam

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022


the oral exam will be held on 03/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022


the oral exam will be held on 03/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: appello da remoto

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: appello da remoto

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 18/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 13/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 01/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 12:00

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 23/01/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 06/02/2022

Date: 24/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2022 to 19/01/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 01/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 24/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 15/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 18/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 13/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: RANDAZZO BARBARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARCHETTI CARLO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 10:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTI LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022


the oral exam will be held on 03/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 16/02/2022


the oral exam will be held on 11 24/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022


the oral exam will be held on 03/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: STABILINI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 16/02/2022


the oral exam will be held on 11 24/02/2022 at 10am

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 08:30

Teacher: TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GALETTA DIANA URANIA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CUNIBERTI MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CONDINANZI MASSIMO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMALFITANO CHIARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: AMBROSOLI MATTEO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CASTAGNOLA ANGELO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BARIATTI STEFANIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: FUMAGALLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 16/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: BOSCHIERO NERINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GATTA GIAN LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 16/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BASILE FABIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SCOLETTA MARCO MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PALIERO CARLENRICO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MERLIN ELENA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 16/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: GALANTINI MARIA NOVELLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VIGONI DANIELA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VANONI LUCA PIETRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: E-N

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: RAGUCCI GAETANO

Last name: A-D

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO

Last name: O-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONINI STEFANO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: appello da remoto

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: appello da remoto

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: PARRAVICINI PAOLA

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:00

Teacher: GRAFFI ALESSANDRO

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GIOIA FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 14/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 14/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: SACCONI LORENZO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 18/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 13/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: POGGI FRANCESCA

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: VELLUZZI VITO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022


Si avvisano gli studenti che alle ore 9.30, prima di procedere agli esami, verra' effettuato un appello per poter meglio programmare le attivita' della Commissione. Coloro che risulteranno assenti o che comunque non risponderanno, per qualsiasi ragione, al suddetto appello non saranno ammessi alla prova d'esame.

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 11:00

Teacher: RICCIARDI MARIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: NARDOCCI COSTANZA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 01/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 17:00

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 19/01/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: SICA MARCO

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 10:30

Teacher: GOISIS FRANCESCO

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:30

Teacher: BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 03/02/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: IACOMETTI MIRYAM

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: GITTI GREGORIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: CANDIAN ALBINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 12:00

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 12:00

Teacher: CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 09:00

Teacher: HENKE ALBERT

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 15/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: PERONI GIULIO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 01/02/2022 to 10/02/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 28/01/2022

Date: 21/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:30

Teacher: CREMA LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 07/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 23/01/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: JACOMETTI VALENTINA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 06/02/2022

Date: 24/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 10/01/2022 to 19/01/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 20/01/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 13:30

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 07/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: GAGLIARDI LORENZO

Last name: M-Q

Type of exam: Scritto + Orale

Registration: From 24/01/2022 to 02/02/2022


La data dell'esame orale sarà circa 3/7 giorni dopo lo svolgimento dello scritto e sarà comunicata il giorno dello svolgimento dell'esame scritto. All'esito del ricevimento del voto almeno sufficiente (pari o superiore a 18/30) dell'esame scritto lo studente avrà 4 opzioni: 1) se sarà soddisfatto del voto dell'esame scritto e non vorrà sostenere l'esame orale, potrà accettare tramite sistema Unimi il voto dello scritto, che sarà a quel punto per lui definitivo; 2) se desidererà sostenere l'esame orale, ottenendo un voto finale basato su una media ponderata tra scritto e orale, non dovrà accettare né rifiutare il voto dello scritto e, senza una nuova iscrizione, dovrà presentarsi direttamente a sostenere l'esame orale alla data che gli sarà comunicata il giorno dello scritto; 3) se il voto ricevuto nell'esame scritto, benché sufficiente, sarà per lui totalmente insoddisfacente e non desidererà presentarsi all'orale, potrà rifiutare subito il voto dello scritto tramite sistema Unimi e potrà presentarsi a un qualunque appello successivo; 4) se lo studente non compirà nessuna di tali azioni, verrà registrato come definitivo il voto dello scritto. In caso di esito insufficiente all'esame scritto, lo studente non sarà in ogni caso ammesso all'orale e potrà iscriversi a un qualunque appello successivo.

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PULITANO' FRANCESCA

Last name: R-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 12:00

Teacher: FARGNOLI IOLE

Last name: A-C

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: settore aule

Time: 09:45

Teacher: PEPE LAURA

Last name: D-L

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 10/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:30

Teacher: FITTIPALDI EDOARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 27/01/2022 to 05/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: BARAGGIA ANTONIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 19/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 18/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 11:00

Teacher: BELLUCCI LUCIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 27/01/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 13/01/2022 to 22/01/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 14:30

Teacher: VITALE ALESSANDRO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 04/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 21/01/2022 to 30/01/2022

Date: 25/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 12:00

Teacher: TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/02/2022 to 20/02/2022

Date: 02/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 19/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 16/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 09/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 26/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: classrooms

Time: 08:30

Teacher: VALAGUZZA SARA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 01/02/2022

Date: 24/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 14:30

Teacher: MICHELETTO LUCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 10/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 26/01/2022

Date: 14/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 10:00

Teacher: ZICCARDI GIOVANNI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 31/01/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 31/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 17/01/2022 to 24/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: COMINELLI LUIGI

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Scritto

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 09/02/2022

Date: 25/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 11/01/2022 to 15/01/2022

Date: 08/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 25/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: STORTI CLAUDIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: PARINI SARA VERONICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:00

Teacher: BASSANI ALESSANDRA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 23/02/2022

Location: Settore aule

Time: 09:30

Teacher: SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 09/02/2022 to 18/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 16/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 16:00

Teacher: BONFANTI ANGELICA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 02/02/2022 to 11/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 03/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 20/01/2022 to 29/01/2022

Date: 17/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 14:30

Teacher: LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 03/02/2022 to 12/02/2022

Date: 28/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 14/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 11/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 15:00

Teacher: CARULLO GHERARDO

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 28/01/2022 to 04/02/2022

Date: 01/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 18/01/2022 to 27/01/2022

Date: 22/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:00

Teacher: MARINO GIUSEPPE

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 08/02/2022 to 17/02/2022

Date: 26/01/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 12/01/2022 to 21/01/2022

Date: 18/02/2022

Location: Classroom

Time: 09:30

Teacher: MARINELLI FRANCESCA

Last name: A-Z

Type of exam: Orale

Registration: From 04/02/2022 to 13/02/2022