Teaching staff

Teacher Courses
ALBERTINI FRANCESCO VINCENZO
AMALFITANO CHIARA
AMBROSOLI MATTEO
ANRO' ILARIA ANGELA
ANTONIOLI MARCO LUIGI
ARNABOLDI FRANCESCA
ATZERI LORENA
BACCETTI NICCOLO'
BARAGGIA ANTONIA
BARIATTI STEFANIA
BARTOCCI UGO
BELLUCCI LUCIA
BERTONAZZI LUCA SANTINO
BIANCHI RIVA RAFFAELLA
BIONDI FRANCESCA
BONFANTI ANGELICA
BONTEMPELLI MANFREDI
BUSCEMI MARTINA
CAMALDO LUCIO BRUNO CRISTIANO
CANDIAN ALBINA
CAPPIELLO BENEDETTA ALLEGRA ROBERTA
CARINCI MARIA TERESA
CASTAGNOLA ANGELO
CAZZINI FRANCESCO
CERCHIA ROSSELLA ESTHER
CESERANI ALESSANDRO
CIANITTO CRISTIANA
COGNOLATO MASSIMO
COLOMBO FRANCESCA
COMINELLI LUIGI
CONDINANZI MASSIMO
CRAVENNA BIANCA
CREMA LUIGI
CRESPI REGHIZZI ZENO
CRIVELLI ELISABETTA
CUNIBERTI MARCO
D'AMICO MARIA ELISA
DEL BO' CORRADO
DELLA BELLA ANGELA PAOLA ANNA
DI LUCIA PAOLO UMBERTO MARIA
DI PASCALE ALESSIA
DONADIO NUNZIA
FARGNOLI IOLE
FITTIPALDI EDOARDO
FUMAGALLI LUIGI
GAFFURI FEDERICO
GAGLIARDI LORENZO
GALETTA DIANA URANIA
GARBELLINI NADIA
GENTILOMO ANDREA
GIOIA FRANCESCA
GITTI GREGORIO
GIUDICI SILVIA
GOISIS FRANCESCO
GRAFFI ALESSANDRO
GRASSI MICHELE
GRECO GUIDO
GRIECO DANIELA
HENKE ALBERT
IACOMETTI MIRYAM
INGRAO ALESSANDRA
JACOMETTI VALENTINA
LEONE STEFANIA
LIBERALI BENEDETTA MARIA COSETTA
LOPEZ DE GONZALO MARCO
LUCCHIARI CLAUDIO
LUDOVICO GIUSEPPE
LUZZATI CLAUDIO RAFFAELE
MANCINI LETIZIA
MANIACI ARTURO
MARCHETTI CARLO
MARINELLI FRANCESCA
MARINO GIUSEPPE
MELONI CHANTAL
MICHELETTO LUCA
MILANI DANIELA
O'CONNOR BERNARD
OSTI ALESSANDRA
PALIERO CARLENRICO
PARINI SARA VERONICA
PARODI NUCCIA
PARRAVICINI PAOLA
PASQUALI CERIOLI JLIA
PELLIZZONE IRENE
PEPE LAURA
PERONI GIULIO
PISTOLESI INGRID
PITEA CESARE
PIZZA PAOLO
POGGI FRANCESCA
QUIROZ VITALE MARCO ALBERTO
RAGNI CHIARA
RAGUCCI GAETANO
RAMAJOLI MARGHERITA MARIA
RANDAZZO BARBARA
RICCIARDI MARIO
ROCCELLA ALBERTO
ROMANIN JACUR FRANCESCA
ROSSI DAL POZZO FRANCESCO
ROVAGNATI ANDREA
RUFFINI RENATO
SACCHI ROBERTO
SACCONI LORENZO
SALSANO FRANCESCO
SALVANESCHI LAURA EUGENIA MARIA
SALVIONI TERESA
SANNA CECILIA
SANTANGELO ANGELA MARIA
SICA MARCO
SPACCAPELO CHIARA
SQUEGLIA MICHELE
STABILINI ALESSANDRA
STORTI CLAUDIA
TAGLIAFERRI VERA
TENELLA SILLANI CHIARA
TERRANOVA GIULIA
TINA ANDREA
TOFFOLETTI LUCA
TOFFOLETTO ALBERTO
TOSCANO MARCELLO
TROISE MANGONI DI S. STEFANO WLADIMIR FRANCESCO
VALAGUZZA SARA
VANONI LUCA PIETRO
VANZETTI SABINA MICHELLE
VELLUZZI VITO
VILELLA GIANCARLO
VILLA GIANROBERTO
VILLATA STEFANO ALBERTO
VINCRE SIMONETTA MARIA PIA
VITALE ALESSANDRO
ZANETTI ELENA
ZICCARDI GIOVANNI
ZIRULIA STEFANO
ZORZETTO SILVIA